Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Apodi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Apodi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Apodi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7907,326
BustAfghanistan 11,4887,139
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5647,186
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0087,462
FarahAfghanistan 11,2807,010
GardizAfghanistan 11,9307,414
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8567,367
HeratAfghanistan 11,2817,010
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9177,406
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0357,479
KabulAfghanistan 11,9207,407
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6287,226
KhostAfghanistan 11,9997,456
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8717,377
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5067,150
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7197,282
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8947,391
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3617,060
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5877,200
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6257,224
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2496,991
ShkoderAlbania 7,8484,877
TiranaAlbania 7,8284,864
VloreAlbania 7,7614,823
AdrarAlgeria 5,4943,414
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3483,945
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3533,948
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6864,155
BatnaAlgeria 6,5064,043
BecharAlgeria 5,5923,475
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4804,027
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4993,417
BiskraAlgeria 6,4023,978
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0683,771
ChlefAlgeria 6,1853,844
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5634,078
DjanetAlgeria 6,1033,793
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2123,860
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9093,672
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3983,976
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1003,791
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2353,875
In AmenasAlgeria 6,3143,924
In SalahAlgeria 5,6673,522
MilianaAlgeria 6,2533,886
OranAlgeria 6,0123,736
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3993,355
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6224,115
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6643,519
TebessaAlgeria 6,6194,113
TimimounAlgeria 5,6223,493
TindoufAlgeria 4,8853,036
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3173,926
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3688,928
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5419,036
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6644,141
HuamboAngola 5,9213,679
LuandaAngola 5,6373,503
LuenaAngola 6,3703,959
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5523,450
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,5704,083
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,5924,096
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6064,105
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,1533,823
ByrdAntarctica 9,2305,735
DavisAntarctica 10,4316,482
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5234,054
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6106,593
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,8512,393
AzulArgentina 4,1202,561
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,4212,747
BarilocheArgentina 5,1513,201
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,8562,396
CeresArgentina 3,6962,297
ChamicalArgentina 4,0522,518
ChepesArgentina 4,1412,574
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,3013,294
ConcordiaArgentina 3,5462,204
CórdobaArgentina 3,9652,464
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,9682,466
CorrientesArgentina 3,2852,041
EsquelArgentina 5,2813,282
EzeizaArgentina 3,8792,411
FormosaArgentina 3,1511,958
General PicoArgentina 4,2662,651
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,7272,316
JuninArgentina 3,9962,483
La PlataArgentina 3,8572,397
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5032,177
La RiojaArgentina 4,0292,504
LaboulayeArgentina 4,1182,559
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,9113,673
Las LomitasArgentina 3,2242,003
Malarg EArgentina 4,6442,886
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,0083,112
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,1092,554
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,9252,439
MendozaArgentina 4,4142,743
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,4062,738
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,4362,135
NeuquenArgentina 4,7952,980
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,0692,529
OranArgentina 3,4432,140
ParanaArgentina 3,7432,326
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3562,085
PehuajoArgentina 4,1652,588
PergaminoArgentina 3,9202,436
PigeArgentina 4,3382,695
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,9662,465
PosadasArgentina 3,0861,918
PresidenciaArgentina 3,3642,090
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,4892,790
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8602,399
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,7672,341
ReconquistaArgentina 3,4842,165
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,0982,547
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8753,651
RivadaviaArgentina 3,3812,101
RosarioArgentina 3,8542,395
SaltaArgentina 3,6422,263
San AntonioArgentina 4,7582,957
San LuisArgentina 4,2582,646
San RafaelArgentina 4,4972,794
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3672,714
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7252,315
SarmientoArgentina 5,3713,338
TrelewArgentina 4,9683,087
TucumanArgentina 3,7372,323
UshuaiaArgentina 6,1083,795
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,0762,533
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,8242,376
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,2242,625
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7666,069
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,5941,612
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4849,622
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8259,213
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,61910,327
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,59610,313
AmberleyAustralia 16,14610,033
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0279,959
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,15810,041
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59710,313
CairnsAustralia 17,48010,863
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4029,571
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4279,586
CedunaAustralia 15,7199,768
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,42310,205
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,08310,616
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8689,861
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,83311,082
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8519,850
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7939,814
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39210,808
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,64810,967
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6319,092
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7519,788
East SaleAustralia 15,1229,397
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1329,403
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
EssendonAustralia 15,1839,435
ForrestAustralia 15,6919,751
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1439,410
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1849,436
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,28710,121
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91810,513
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5979,071
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5939,068
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,06010,601
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4029,571
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7429,161
LavertonAustralia 15,1709,427
LearmonthAustralia 15,6599,731
LongreachAustralia 16,77310,423
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,77410,423
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5089,637
Low HeadAustralia 14,8019,198
Mackay MoAustralia 16,94210,528
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1488,171
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15210,037
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6159,703
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1919,440
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1749,430
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5809,682
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1879,438
Mount IsaAustralia 17,07310,609
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2779,493
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,42110,826
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4179,580
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5419,657
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25710,102
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9989,320
Port HedlandAustralia 16,14210,031
RichmondAustralia 15,5589,668
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66510,356
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5129,639
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5219,645
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,06910,607
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,07010,608
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,21011,316
TibooburraAustralia 16,11410,013
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,20210,689
WaggaAustralia 15,4449,597
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6229,086
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6219,707
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,43010,831
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7199,768
WoomeraAustralia 15,8839,870
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20310,690
GrazAustria 7,8364,870
InnsbruckAustria 7,5974,721
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7444,812
LinzAustria 7,8324,867
SalzburgAustria 7,7334,805
ViennaAustria 7,9694,952
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6904,778
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9496,183
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1106,283
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9276,169
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0436,241
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9336,172
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9864,962
LerwickUk 7,9844,961
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0576,250
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1166,286
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0026,216
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1326,296
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1176,287
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1476,306
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9496,183
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0626,252
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9676,193
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0013,108
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9873,099
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0623,145
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4803,406
MuharraqBahrain 10,1316,296
ChittagongBangladesh 14,3058,889
DhakaBangladesh 14,1448,789
CharnocksBarbados 3,1731,972
BrestBelarus 8,6345,365
GomelBelarus 9,1005,655
GrodnoBelarus 8,7295,425
MinskBelarus 8,9585,567
MogilevBelarus 9,1085,660
VitebskBelarus 9,1705,698
BrusselsBelgium 7,4554,633
D’UccleBelgium 7,4554,633
OstendeBelgium 7,4174,609
Belize CityBelize 6,1133,799
BeninBenin 4,6552,893
BohiconBenin 4,6472,888
CotonouBenin 4,6552,893
KandiBenin 4,8793,032
NatitingouBenin 4,6882,913
ParakouBenin 4,7792,970
SaveBenin 4,7182,932
BermudaBermuda 5,0943,166
La PazBolivia 3,5222,189
Santa CruzBolivia 3,0691,907
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8614,885
FrancistownBotswana 7,2234,489
MaunBotswana 6,7894,219
TshaneBotswana 6,6804,151
AimoresBrazil 1,578981
AlagoinhasBrazil 742461
AltamiraBrazil 1,6191,006
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1841,357
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0541,276
AracuaiBrazil 1,331827
AragarcasBrazil 1,9431,208
AraxaBrazil 1,8361,141
Arco VerdeBrazil 318197
BageBrazil 3,3232,065
BambuiBrazil 1,8241,134
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8501,150
BarbalhaBrazil 249155
BarcelosBrazil 2,8351,762
BarraBrazil 845525
Barra Do CordaBrazil 827514
BarreirasBrazil 1,071666
BelémBrazil 1,272791
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7211,070
BelterraBrazil 1,9311,200
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 795494
Bom JesusBrazil 2,8841,792
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,047651
BrasiliaBrazil 1,579981
BrevesBrazil 1,475916
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7271,073
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9801,231
CabroboBrazil 361224
CaceresBrazil 2,4571,527
CaetiteBrazil 1,073667
Campina GrandeBrazil 274170
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,4501,523
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5711,598
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0751,290
Campos SalesBrazil 323200
CanavieirasBrazil 1,121697
CaparaoBrazil 1,7101,063
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9311,200
CaratingaBrazil 1,6421,021
CaravelasBrazil 1,353841
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,160721
CarolinaBrazil 1,084674
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4941,550
CataguasesBrazil 1,8281,136
CatalaoBrazil 1,7771,104
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1011,305
CaxiasBrazil 621386
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,9701,846
Ceara MirimBrazil 264164
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8651,159
ChapecoBrazil 2,8561,775
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,1781,354
CipoBrazil 609379
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,300808
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6081,000
CordeiroBrazil 1,8871,173
CorrentinaBrazil 1,157719
CorumbaBrazil 2,6051,619
CoximBrazil 2,3301,448
CrateusBrazil 322200
CuiabaBrazil 2,2821,418
CuritibaBrazil 2,5141,562
DiamantinaBrazil 1,536955
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2601,404
DouradosBrazil 2,5971,614
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,0091,248
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,1661,967
EspinosaBrazil 1,172728
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 629391
FloraniaBrazil 12175
FlorestaBrazil 339211
FlorianoBrazil 590367
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6911,672
FormosaBrazil 1,513941
FortalezaBrazil 227141
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,8441,767
FrancaBrazil 1,9561,216
GaranhunsBrazil 386240
GoianiaBrazil 1,7481,086
GoiasBrazil 1,7641,096
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,535954
GrajauBrazil 957595
GuairaBrazil 2,7011,678
GuaramirangaBrazil 202126
GuaratingaBrazil 1,247775
IbiriteBrazil 1,7351,078
IguatuBrazil 184114
IlheusBrazil 1,027638
ImperatrizBrazil 1,074667
IndaialBrazil 2,6551,650
IpameriBrazil 1,7521,089
IraiBrazil 2,8991,801
IreceBrazil 771479
ItaberabaBrazil 820510
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3041,432
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0201,255
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,463909
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7841,109
ItapevaBrazil 2,3551,463
ItirucuBrazil 890553
ItuacuBrazil 986613
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5371,577
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3431,456
JacobinaBrazil 682424
JaguaruanaBrazil 9660
Joao PessoaBrazil 362225
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,6191,006
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8891,174
LavrasBrazil 1,8991,180
LencoisBrazil 864537
LinharesBrazil 1,549962
LondrinaBrazil 2,4381,515
MacapaBrazil 1,601995
MacauBrazil 14288
MaceioBrazil 503313
MachadoBrazil 1,9841,233
ManausBrazil 2,4791,540
MarabaBrazil 1,257781
MaringaBrazil 2,4901,547
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,8511,150
Monte AzulBrazil 1,180733
Monte SantoBrazil 557346
MonteiroBrazil 261162
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,397868
Morada NovaBrazil 9056
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 724450
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,9181,192
ObidosBrazil 2,0091,248
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 440273
ParacatuBrazil 1,6211,007
ParanaBrazil 1,342834
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4861,545
ParanaibaBrazil 2,1301,324
ParintinsBrazil 2,1261,321
ParnaibaBrazil 526327
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9471,831
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,7231,070
PaulistanaBrazil 460286
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 420261
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,212753
PeixeBrazil 1,377856
PetrolinaBrazil 510317
PicosBrazil 437271
PiraiBrazil 1,9991,242
PirenopolisBrazil 1,6641,034
PompeuBrazil 1,6981,055
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,6871,669
Porto De MozBrazil 1,6591,031
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,6881,670
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9011,803
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,0521,897
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,313816
PosseBrazil 1,327825
QuixeramobimBrazil 173108
RecifeBrazil 415258
RemansoBrazil 649403
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3382,074
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,0041,246
Rio NegroBrazil 2,6071,620
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9721,226
SalvadorBrazil 823511
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1521,959
SantaremBrazil 1,9081,186
SantosBrazil 2,2281,384
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,1181,316
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,572977
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13181
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8221,754
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,1131,935
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9871,235
Sao LuisBrazil 800497
Sao MateusBrazil 1,468912
São PauloBrazil 2,1981,366
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0501,274
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4242,128
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 596371
SerrinhaBrazil 678421
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,6881,049
SobralBrazil 356221
SoureBrazil 1,313816
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 950590
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,4902,169
SurubimBrazil 335208
TaguatingaBrazil 1,209751
TarauacaBrazil 3,6492,267
TauaBrazil 292182
TefeBrazil 2,9921,859
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,415880
TeresinaBrazil 559347
TiriosBrazil 2,1971,365
TorresBrazil 2,9171,812
TracuateuaBrazil 1,134705
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,2541,401
TriunfoBrazil 247154
TucuruiBrazil 1,338831
TuriacuBrazil 950590
UaupesBrazil 3,3142,059
UbatubaBrazil 2,1271,322
UberabaBrazil 1,9121,188
VassourasBrazil 1,9661,222
VicosaBrazil 1,7651,097
VitoriaBrazil 1,6541,028
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,088676
Ze DocaBrazil 884549
BurgasBulgaria 8,4625,258
LomBulgaria 8,2035,098
PlevenBulgaria 8,2855,148
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2395,120
SadovoBulgaria 8,2525,128
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1005,033
SofiaBulgaria 8,1595,070
VarnaBulgaria 8,5255,298
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4822,785
BurundiBurundi 7,4414,624
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,8609,856
SiemreapCambodia 15,7289,774
BatouriCameroon 5,9013,667
DoualaCameroon 5,3873,347
GarouaCameroon 5,9113,673
MamfeCameroon 5,3773,342
MarouaCameroon 6,0353,750
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8793,653
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5343,439
YaoundeCameroon 5,5773,466
YokoCameroon 5,7073,546
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0876,268
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0476,243
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8886,766
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0963,788
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8776,137
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9094,915
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8184,237
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0306,233
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1245,670
Banff, AbCanada 9,6535,999
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0984,411
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6554,136
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4465,870
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3585,194
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9276,169
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9304,306
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5685,324
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7595,443
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3925,215
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5056,528
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2283,249
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8546,124
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5475,933
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7226,042
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3086,405
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2595,132
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5445,309
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9124,917
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,4826,514
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5386,549
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7226,663
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8414,251
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7536,061
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1224,425
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5824,090
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2893,908
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2943,911
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3236,415
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4554,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8465,497
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6494,753
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0284,367
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7075,411
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3266,417
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7705,450
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4065,845
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3634,576
Comox, BcCanada 10,2796,387
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7906,084
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4045,844
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4994,039
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6315,364
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6716,631
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3903,971
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6545,378
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9324,308
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1105,040
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1834,464
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5805,953
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5835,955
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5835,955
Edson, AbCanada 9,7726,073
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4996,524
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1705,699
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7355,428
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8896,145
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9155,540
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6005,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5375,926
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2476,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4505,872
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2176,349
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6866,019
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0966,274
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8656,130
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4093,983
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3973,975
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1335,054
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2863,906
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6015,345
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1836,328
Golden, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Goose, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2384,498
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9626,190
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2443,880
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3523,947
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0866,889
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1563,825
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1763,838
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8844,278
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8914,282
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9924,345
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9126,160
Hope, BcCanada 10,0306,233
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4996,524
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9794,958
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,8256,727
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1335,054
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,1166,286
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4575,877
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9796,201
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4834,650
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4854,651
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8906,146
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2085,100
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7664,204
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0756,882
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0616,252
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,6004,723
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7434,190
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1315,674
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5144,669
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0066,218
Langara, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4225,855
London, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7705,450
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9705,574
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0506,245
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0145,601
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8974,286
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2445,744
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9696,816
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5676,566
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2905,773
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2056,341
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3403,940
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7184,175
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6974,161
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7104,170
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9535,564
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5264,677
Morden, MbCanada 8,4115,227
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9784,336
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2504,505
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2036,340
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6244,116
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2424,500
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5326,545
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2215,730
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0904,406
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8014,226
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7994,225
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8966,149
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1515,686
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8976,150
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8694,268
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0585,007
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2766,386
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2783,901
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4636,502
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4595,256
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0765,640
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1816,326
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6896,642
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7925,463
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7076,032
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7024,165
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1576,312
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5685,946
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2455,123
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8965,528
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8995,530
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8286,107
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8924,283
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9463,695
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2665,758
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3183,926
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7786,697
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9215,543
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5024,040
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1015,655
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3974,596
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,2374,497
Scott, SkCanada 9,2445,744
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7874,218
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1523,823
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6024,102
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9696,816
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1105,040
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0765,018
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7106,034
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4816,513
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3553,949
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3363,938
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0935,651
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1025,656
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1683,833
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3425,805
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5696,568
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8256,727
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8325,489
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6866,019
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7405,431
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8124,855
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3634,576
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3356,422
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8854,278
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9034,289
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8114,233
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1895,089
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2473,882
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4865,894
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1304,431
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1496,307
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4915,898
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4055,845
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1596,313
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1796,325
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0644,390
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9324,308
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6096,592
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9516,805
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0124,358
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3945,216
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9245,546
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1903,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8866,144
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7925,464
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4412,759
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4402,759
SalCape Verde 2,9781,850
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3533,948
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,9384,312
AbecheChad 6,8244,241
FayaChad 6,7784,212
MoundouChad 6,1783,839
N’DjamenaChad 6,1663,832
AntofagastaChile 4,0152,495
AricaChile 3,8012,362
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,5383,441
ChicoChile 5,5893,473
ChillanChile 4,8933,041
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,9803,095
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2002,610
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5953,477
Curico-General FreireChile 4,7282,938
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,8662,402
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9034,911
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2703,896
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4172,745
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,2353,253
ParronChile 4,6412,884
Puerto AysenChile 5,5573,453
Puerto MonttChile 5,2953,290
Punta ArenasChile 6,0613,766
QuinteroChile 4,6192,871
SantiagoChile 4,5942,855
SewellChile 4,6072,863
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,0813,157
ValdiviaChile 5,1923,226
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,1043,172
VallenarChile 4,2822,661
ValparaisoChile 4,5932,854
AltaiChina 13,0908,134
BeijingChina 15,4069,573
ChangchunChina 15,4579,605
ChangduChina 14,5399,035
ChangshaChina 16,0299,961
ChengduChina 15,1539,417
ChongqingChina 15,4339,590
DuianChina 14,3858,939
ErlianChina 14,8629,235
GanzhouChina 16,35410,162
GuangzhouChina 16,37210,174
HaikouChina 16,21310,075
HailarChina 14,7269,151
HamiChina 13,7098,519
HetanChina 12,8307,973
JiuquanChina 14,2348,845
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,4517,737
KashiChina 12,4397,730
KunmingChina 15,2909,501
LanzhouChina 14,8509,228
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,0458,728
NanchangChina 16,25110,099
NanjingChina 16,20810,072
NanningChina 15,9109,887
PingbianChina 15,8699,861
QingdaoChina 15,9639,920
QiqiharChina 15,0589,357
RuoqiangChina 13,4628,365
ShanghaiChina 16,44310,218
ShantouChina 16,64510,343
ShenyangChina 15,5979,692
TaiyuanChina 15,3669,549
TaoyuanChina 16,90810,507
TengchongChina 14,8869,250
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,2308,221
Xi’AnChina 15,3429,534
XichangChina 15,1339,404
YanjiChina 15,6929,751
YichangChina 15,7539,789
YinchuanChina 14,8739,242
YiningChina 12,7497,922
ZhengzhouChina 15,6539,727
ZhijiangChina 15,8119,825
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4812,784
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4522,767
AraucaColombia 3,9182,435
BarranquillaColombia 4,4872,789
Benito SalasColombia 4,2742,656
BogotáColombia 4,1972,608
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1362,570
El CaranoColombia 4,4912,791
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8482,391
MatecanaColombia 4,3702,715
PeralesColombia 4,2962,670
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5492,205
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5442,824
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2593,268
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4432,761
VanguardiaColombia 4,1242,563
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5652,215
YariguiesColombia 4,2362,632
MoroniComoros 8,9075,535
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4243,370
LimonCosta Rica 5,3013,294
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4913,412
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4123,363
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6804,772
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7734,830
SibenikCroatia 7,6784,771
SplitCroatia 7,7024,786
ZagrebCroatia 7,8024,849
CamagueyCuba 5,3073,298
CasablancaCuba 5,8023,605
HavanaCuba 5,7973,602
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9762,471
FamagustaCyprus 8,7345,428
LarnacaCyprus 8,6995,406
LimassolCyprus 8,6425,370
NicosiaCyprus 8,6785,393
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0424,998
ChebCzech Republic 7,8424,873
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1625,072
PragueCzech Republic 7,9534,942
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1264,428
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5384,063
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8963,664
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1944,470
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7974,224
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2215,108
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3325,178
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0014,972
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0324,991
MarstalDenmark 8,0635,010
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1455,061
OdenseDenmark 8,0975,032
RandersDenmark 8,1535,066
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3095,163
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0735,017
TønderDenmark 7,9884,964
TylstrupDenmark 8,2005,096
TystofteDenmark 8,1315,053
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2525,128
VestervigDenmark 8,0955,031
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1545,688
Melville HallDominica 3,4992,175
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5812,846
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4322,754
AzuaDominican Republic 4,5052,800
BaniDominican Republic 4,4502,765
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5132,805
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4192,746
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4972,795
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5212,809
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4822,785
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6522,891
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5612,834
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5822,847
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3662,713
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5292,815
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3862,726
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3292,690
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5972,857
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5682,838
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5302,815
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5882,851
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3422,698
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5222,810
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4022,735
LuperonDominican Republic 4,6042,861
MichesDominican Republic 4,3842,724
MocaDominican Republic 4,5362,818
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5932,854
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6652,899
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4372,757
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4762,781
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5562,831
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5592,833
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4862,788
PoloDominican Republic 4,5212,810
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5622,835
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6002,859
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5132,804
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5112,803
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3682,714
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4172,745
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5252,812
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4212,747
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4302,753
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5632,836
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4812,784
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5592,833
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3162,682
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4452,762
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5552,831
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6142,867
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4212,747
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5342,818
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4612,772
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4692,777
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6362,881
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4542,768
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5562,831
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9064,913
CanarEcuador 4,5752,843
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6842,910
IzobambaEcuador 4,5612,834
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6582,894
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5902,852
MilagroEcuador 4,6532,891
OtavaloEcuador 4,5402,821
PichilingueEcuador 4,6512,890
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7622,959
PuyoEcuador 4,4782,782
QuitoEcuador 4,5572,832
RumipambaEcuador 4,5562,831
San GabrielEcuador 4,4972,795
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2565,131
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4485,250
AswanEgypt 8,3205,170
AsyutEgypt 8,2295,113
BahariyaEgypt 8,0685,014
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2975,156
CairoEgypt 8,3585,193
DabaaEgypt 8,1155,043
DakhlaEgypt 7,9874,963
El ArishEgypt 8,6095,350
El TorEgypt 8,5135,290
FarafraEgypt 7,9414,935
HelwanEgypt 8,3445,185
HurguadaEgypt 8,4905,276
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4495,250
KhargaEgypt 8,1385,057
KosseirEgypt 8,5175,293
LuxorEgypt 8,3545,191
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0144,980
MinyaEgypt 8,2335,116
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4685,262
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6565,379
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5785,330
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4635,259
SalloumEgypt 7,8394,871
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7804,835
SohagEgypt 8,2805,146
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5655,322
TahrirEgypt 8,3085,163
TantaEgypt 8,3405,183
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1283,808
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0583,765
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1193,802
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0673,770
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2763,279
AsmaraEritrea 8,7605,443
AssabEritrea 9,1295,673
MassawaEritrea 8,8225,482
TallinEstonia 9,0495,623
TartuEstonia 9,0905,648
VilsandiEstonia 8,8545,502
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,6445,371
GonderEthiopia 8,5545,315
NegeleEthiopia 8,6765,391
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,4443,383
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9794,958
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9614,947
Laucala BayFiji 15,2399,470
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3539,540
NandiFiji 15,3539,540
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8419,223
HelsinkiFinland 9,0885,647
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1135,663
JoensuuFinland 9,4475,870
JokioinenFinland 9,0675,634
JyvskylFinland 9,2505,748
KajaaniFinland 9,4305,860
KuopioFinland 9,3665,820
KuusamoFinland 9,5715,947
LappeenrantaFinland 9,3075,783
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8575,504
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0745,639
OuluFinland 9,3625,818
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5335,924
TampereFinland 9,1145,663
TurkuFinland 8,9925,588
VaasaFinland 9,1085,660
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0834,402
BiarritzFrance 6,5644,079
BordeauxFrance 6,7204,176
BrestFrance 6,8364,248
CaenFrance 7,0864,403
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0114,357
DijonFrance 7,2294,492
GourdonFrance 6,8294,244
GrenobleFrance 7,1134,420
Le MansFrance 7,0174,361
LilleFrance 7,3744,582
LyonFrance 7,1074,416
MarseilleFrance 6,9584,324
MontpellierFrance 6,8924,283
NancyFrance 7,3974,596
NantesFrance 6,8614,264
NiceFrance 7,0974,410
ParisFrance 7,1984,473
PerpignanFrance 6,7634,203
StrasbourgFrance 7,4664,639
ToulonFrance 6,9774,336
ToulouseFrance 6,7414,189
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9941,239
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,0771,291
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9931,238
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,8831,170
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1861,359
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,1246,912
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,3517,675
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,3517,675
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1926,955
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4896,518
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6897,263
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,9397,419
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7937,328
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8136,719
BitamGabon 5,5403,443
CocobeachGabon 5,3153,303
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7163,552
LambarnGabon 5,3593,330
LastourvilleGabon 5,6313,499
LibrevilleGabon 5,2863,285
MakokouGabon 5,6673,522
MayumbaGabon 5,3753,340
MitzicGabon 5,5243,433
MkamboGabon 5,7923,599
MoandaGabon 5,6883,534
MouilaGabon 5,4313,375
Port-GentilGabon 5,1953,228
TchibanGabon 5,4213,369
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7723,587
BanjulGambia 3,1621,965
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5455,931
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8276,107
BerlinGermany 8,0495,002
BrockenGermany 7,8584,883
CologneGermany 7,6034,725
DresdenGermany 7,9894,965
ErfurtGermany 7,8214,860
EssenGermany 7,6364,745
FichtelbergGermany 7,8984,908
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6334,743
GeisenheimGermany 7,5864,714
GorlitzGermany 8,0605,008
HamburgGermany 7,9524,941
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9524,941
HannoverGermany 7,8544,880
HelgolandGermany 7,8854,900
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6124,730
KarlsruheGermany 7,5414,686
KasselGermany 7,7594,822
KonstanzGermany 7,4954,657
LeipzigGermany 7,9294,927
LindenbergGermany 8,0785,020
MagdeburgGermany 7,9324,929
MunichGermany 7,6964,782
MünsterGermany 7,7104,791
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0955,030
NurembergGermany 7,7304,803
NurnbergGermany 7,7274,802
PotsdamGermany 8,0314,990
RostockGermany 8,0975,032
SchleswigGermany 7,9924,967
StuttgartGermany 7,5694,704
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4984,659
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5854,714
AccraGhana 4,3612,710
KumasiGhana 4,2462,639
TamaleGhana 4,4202,747
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7473,571
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2735,141
AthensGreece 7,9764,956
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9674,951
ChiosGreece 8,1895,089
CorfuGreece 7,7524,817
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9244,924
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9874,963
IoanninaGreece 7,8264,863
KalamataGreece 7,7984,846
KerkiraGreece 7,7524,817
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8454,875
LamiaGreece 7,9144,918
LarissaGreece 7,9474,938
LemnosGreece 8,1655,074
LimnosGreece 8,1805,083
MethoniGreece 7,7624,823
MilosGreece 7,9824,960
MitiliniGreece 8,2545,129
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2515,127
NaxosGreece 8,0755,018
PatrasGreece 7,8294,865
RhodesGreece 8,2735,141
SamosGreece 8,2265,111
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0805,021
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9034,911
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0304,990
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8504,878
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7384,809
AasiaatGreenland 8,3505,189
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9244,924
AputiteqGreenland 8,1775,081
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2455,745
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5934,718
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1715,077
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3875,212
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5495,312
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3875,212
JulianehbGreenland 7,4144,607
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1455,061
Kap TobinGreenland 8,5415,307
NanortalikGreenland 7,3444,563
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4594,635
NordGreenland 9,7646,068
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8504,878
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3505,810
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3214,550
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1465,062
UpernavikGreenland 8,8195,480
UummannaqGreenland 8,5535,315
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5702,218
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5692,218
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2333,873
BokeGuinea 3,1421,952
ConakryGuinea 3,1691,969
FaranahGuinea 3,4672,154
KankanGuinea 3,6252,252
KindiaGuinea 3,2672,030
KissidougouGuinea 3,4992,174
LabeGuinea 3,3942,109
MacentaGuinea 3,5122,182
MamouGuinea 3,3592,087
NzerekoreGuinea 3,5972,235
SiguiriGuinea 3,6942,295
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,1351,948
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6491,646
TimehriGuyana 2,6411,641
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6342,880
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0698,121
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3528,297
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2028,204
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4898,382
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0749,367
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2098,208
CatacamasHonduras 5,7753,589
CholutecaHonduras 5,8433,631
La CeibaHonduras 5,9013,667
La MesaHonduras 5,9983,727
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5733,463
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0613,766
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8753,651
TelaHonduras 5,9623,705
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,48110,241
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,48210,242
BudapestHungary 8,0965,031
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1055,036
DebrecenHungary 8,2675,137
KeszthelyHungary 7,9394,933
MiskolcHungary 8,2415,121
PecsHungary 7,9634,948
SzegedHungary 8,1035,035
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9294,927
AkureyriIceland 8,0935,029
DalatangiIceland 8,1315,053
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0024,972
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8954,906
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2085,100
ReykhólarIceland 8,0084,976
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8724,892
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9624,948
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,8184,858
AgraIndia 12,8457,982
AhmedabadIndia 12,3427,669
AkolaIndia 12,8107,960
AllahabadIndia 13,2358,225
AmritsarIndia 12,4787,754
BangaloreIndia 12,8958,013
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5737,813
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7278,530
BikanerIndia 12,3717,688
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1768,188
CherrapunjiIndia 14,2278,841
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,2278,841
DaltonganjIndia 13,4918,383
DarbhangaIndia 13,6348,472
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,4698,991
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,4788,997
DumkaIndia 13,8068,579
DwarkaIndia 11,9807,445
GoaIndia 12,4887,760
GuwahatiIndia 14,1908,818
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9798,065
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6687,872
JagdalpurIndia 13,3448,292
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9478,667
KotaIndia 12,6527,862
KozhikodeIndia 12,6977,890
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6867,883
LudhianaIndia 12,5907,823
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5987,829
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9668,057
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3777,691
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2708,246
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0158,088
New DelhiIndia 12,7447,919
PambanIndia 13,0678,120
PuneIndia 12,4877,759
SagarIndia 12,9578,052
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4387,729
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8157,964
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8157,964
VeravalIndia 12,1167,529
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4898,382
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,14211,273
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,10210,628
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8759,865
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,30410,753
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,03411,206
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,85511,716
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1879,438
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,43311,454
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3139,516
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,31310,137
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 19,08211,858
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,90510,505
AbadanIran 9,9486,182
ArakIran 10,1376,300
BabolsarIran 10,4236,477
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7066,653
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1486,306
Bandar LengehIran 10,5476,554
BirjandIran 11,0016,836
BushehrIran 10,1776,324
ChahbaharIran 11,1206,910
DezfulIran 9,9886,207
EsfahanIran 10,2996,400
IranshahrIran 11,1346,919
KermanIran 10,7816,699
KermanshahIran 9,9016,152
Khoram AbadIran 9,9926,209
MashhadIran 11,0456,863
OroomiehIran 9,7666,069
RamsarIran 10,2496,369
RashtIran 10,1616,314
SemnanIran 10,4826,514
ShahroudIran 10,6266,603
ShirazIran 10,3556,435
TabrizIran 9,8806,140
TeheranIran 10,2946,397
YazdIran 10,5356,547
ZahedanIran 11,1566,932
ZanjanIran 10,0536,247
BaghdadIraq 9,6165,976
BasraIraq 9,9066,156
BelmulletIreland 7,1424,438
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1094,418
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1294,430
ClonesIreland 7,2384,498
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1914,469
CorkIreland 6,9774,336
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9734,333
DublinIreland 7,2034,476
KilkennyIreland 7,0874,404
Malin HeadIreland 7,3414,562
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0984,411
ShannonIreland 7,0364,372
ValentiaIreland 6,9164,298
EilatIsrael 8,6725,389
HaifaIsrael 8,7645,446
JerusalemIsrael 8,7585,442
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7335,427
AlbengaItaly 7,1824,463
AlgheroItaly 6,9654,328
AmendolaItaly 7,5404,686
AnconaItaly 7,5084,665
ArezzoItaly 7,3864,590
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5954,719
BergamoItaly 7,3904,592
BolognaItaly 7,4174,609
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5434,687
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4464,627
BrindisiItaly 7,6574,758
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9284,305
CameriItaly 7,3174,547
CampobassoItaly 7,4664,640
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0184,361
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9524,320
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9184,299
Cape MeleItaly 7,1794,461
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4244,614
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2674,516
CerviaItaly 7,4634,638
CiampinoItaly 7,3354,558
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3574,572
Cisa PassItaly 7,3254,552
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2964,534
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5994,722
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2314,493
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5044,663
DecimomannuItaly 6,9284,305
DobbiacoItaly 7,6164,733
FalconaraItaly 7,4974,659
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3654,577
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5254,676
FonniItaly 6,9974,348
FrontoneItaly 7,4484,629
FrosinoneItaly 7,3754,583
GelaItaly 7,1824,463
GenoaItaly 7,2524,506
GhediItaly 7,4104,605
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5874,715
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3964,596
GrossetoItaly 7,2884,529
GrottaglieItaly 7,6084,728
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0784,398
GuidoniaItaly 7,3574,571
IstranaItaly 7,5434,687
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9694,331
LatinaItaly 7,3424,562
LatronicoItaly 7,4824,649
LecceItaly 7,6494,753
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2434,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5654,701
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3444,564
MilanItaly 7,3494,567
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3274,553
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2734,520
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4014,599
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0664,391
PadovaItaly 7,5114,668
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5064,664
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1714,456
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1584,448
PantelleriaItaly 6,9944,346
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3724,581
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9834,339
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4084,603
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4844,651
PiacenzaItaly 7,3414,562
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3044,539
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4774,646
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3074,541
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4984,659
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3164,546
PrizziItaly 7,1574,447
RadicofaniItaly 7,3454,565
Resia PassItaly 7,5144,669
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4724,643
RivoltoItaly 7,6214,736
Rolle PassItaly 7,5624,699
RomeItaly 7,3384,560
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3104,543
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6394,747
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1434,438
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5674,702
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6424,749
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3044,539
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9894,343
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4704,642
SigonellaItaly 7,2534,507
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5944,719
TarvisioItaly 7,6884,778
TermoliItaly 7,5164,670
TorinoItaly 7,2254,490
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2324,494
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0974,410
TrevicoItaly 7,4784,647
TrevisoItaly 7,5464,689
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6484,753
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2234,489
UdineItaly 7,6394,747
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1944,471
VeniceItaly 7,5474,690
VeronaItaly 7,4454,627
VicenzaItaly 7,4994,660
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3254,552
ViterboItaly 7,3374,559
VolterraItaly 7,3174,547
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,9512,455
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,0192,498